This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dandelion Root (20%), Dandelion Herb (20%), Milk Thistle Fruit (20%), Burdock Root (20%), Nettle Leaf (15%), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavour

Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox | Spoonful