Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dandelion Root (20%), Dandelion Herb (20%), Milk Thistle Fruit (20%), Burdock Root (20%), Nettle Leaf (15%), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavour

Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Healtheries Herbal Tea Detox | Spoonful