Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Peppermint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (100%) <sup>1</sup> Mentha piperita

Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Herbal Tea Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Healtheries Herbal Tea Peppermint | Spoonful