Is Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Tea Bag
Check Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Healtheries Herbal Tea Sleep Support is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrusMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


