Is Healtheries Mens Multi One A Day For 50+ 60pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Colour, Natural Flavour, Tabletting Aids
Check Healtheries Mens Multi One A Day For 50+ 60pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Mens Multi One A Day For 50+ 60pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Food For Life Gluten Free Multi Seed English Muffins 6 ea
Tumaro's Today's The Day Wraps, 60 Calorie, Low-In-Carb, Multi-Grain
One A Day Women's VitaCraves Multivitamin Gummies 170 Count
PREMIER PROTEIN, ENERGY FOR EVERY DAY, HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, BANANAS & CREAM
Where to buy
Healtheries Mens Multi One A Day For 50+ 60pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


