Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Passionflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passionflower Herb (23%), Lemon Balm Leaf (23%), Chamomile Flower (23%), Linden Flowers (23%) <sup>1</sup> Matricaria recutita

Check Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Passionflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Passionflower is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Healtheries Sleep Herbal Tea Chamomile & Passionflower | Spoonful