Is Healtheries Uplift Herbal Tea St Johns Wart 20pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

St. John's Wort Herb (36.5%), Hibiscus, Natural Flavour, Blueberry (5%), Blackcurrant (5%), Grape, Elderberry, Blackberry (0.1%)

Check Healtheries Uplift Herbal Tea St Johns Wart 20pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healtheries Uplift Herbal Tea St Johns Wart 20pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking