Is Healthpoint Fungal Nail Treatment 5ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Urea, Lactic Acid
Check Healthpoint Fungal Nail Treatment 5ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthpoint Fungal Nail Treatment 5ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Smooth


