Is HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Protein/amino Acid Blend (Hydrolyzed Collagen, L-tryptophan), Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colored With Vegetable Juices, Sucralose, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness)
Check HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Cherry Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 0.6 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 0.6 oz Box
Where to buy
HealthSmart - High Protein Fruit Drink - Liquid Concentrate - Crangrape - 15g Protein - Low Calorie - Zero Carb - Fat Free - Sugar Free - Aspartame Free - 7/Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


