Is Healthwise Low Acid Coffee French Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Ground Columbian Arabic Beans

Check Healthwise Low Acid Coffee French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast