Is Healthworks Cacao Powder (64 Ounces / 4 Pounds) (2 x 2 Pounds Bags) | Cocoa Chocolate Substitute | Certified Organic | Sugar-Free, Keto, Vegan & Non-GMO | Peruvian Bean/Nut Origin Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder

Check Healthworks Cacao Powder (64 Ounces / 4 Pounds) (2 x 2 Pounds Bags) | Cocoa Chocolate Substitute | Certified Organic | Sugar-Free, Keto, Vegan & Non-GMO | Peruvian Bean/Nut Origin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthworks Cacao Powder (64 Ounces / 4 Pounds) (2 x 2 Pounds Bags) | Cocoa Chocolate Substitute | Certified Organic | Sugar-Free, Keto, Vegan & Non-GMO | Peruvian Bean/Nut Origin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSmoothieDrinking