Is Healthworks Ginger Powder (32 Ounces / 2 Pounds) (2 x 1 Pound Bag) | Ground | Raw | All-Natural & Certified Organic | Keto, Vegan & Non-GMO | Great with Coffee, Tea & Juices | Antioxidant Superfood Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Powder

Check Healthworks Ginger Powder (32 Ounces / 2 Pounds) (2 x 1 Pound Bag) | Ground | Raw | All-Natural & Certified Organic | Keto, Vegan & Non-GMO | Great with Coffee, Tea & Juices | Antioxidant Superfood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthworks Ginger Powder (32 Ounces / 2 Pounds) (2 x 1 Pound Bag) | Ground | Raw | All-Natural & Certified Organic | Keto, Vegan & Non-GMO | Great with Coffee, Tea & Juices | Antioxidant Superfood is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking