Is Healthy And Happy Thai Strawberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Sugar Flavor Colour, Sulphites. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Healthy And Happy Thai Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad