Is Healthy Bites Masala Khakhara Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (85%), Edible Vegetable Oil (Palmolein), iodized salt, spices & condiments 2%, black pepper, cumin seeds, chili powder, carrom seeds, turmeric powder

Check Healthy Bites Masala Khakhara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go