Is Healthy Boy Brand Mushroom Soy Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Defatted Soybean, Wheat, Salt, Sugar, Mushroom Extract, Flavor Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-inosinate And Disodium 5'-guanylate, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate, Natural Color: Caramel, Artificial Mushroom Flavor. Contains: Soya, Wheat.
Check Healthy Boy Brand Mushroom Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Boy Brand Mushroom Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


