Is Healthy Boy Brand Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 300ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar 32%, Water 21.73%, Garlic 17%, Chilli 14%, Distilled Vinegar (Distilled Vinegar 10%) 13%, Thickener: Modified Tapioca Starch (E1442) 2%, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate (E621) 0.27%
Check Healthy Boy Brand Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Boy Brand Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Boy Brand Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 300ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


