Is Healthy Buddha Coconut Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic raw coconut vinegar.

Check Healthy Buddha Coconut Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Buddha Coconut Vinegar is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading