Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healthy By Nature, Goji Muesli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Flakesa Oat Flakes, Wheat Flakes, Rozijnen Raisins, Sunflower Oill Seeds, Flaxseed, Qoji Berries, Hazelnuts, Cashews Pumpkln Seeds Brazil Nuts, Almonds, Hemp Seed, Chta Seed, Sesame Seed, Walnuts

Check Healthy By Nature, Goji Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? Healthy By Nature, Goji Muesli | Spoonful