Is HEALTHY CHEF, BUTTER COOKING SPRAY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER (AQUA), SOYBEAN OIL*, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ISOBUTANE, PROPANE, LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE(PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERYL STEARATE, BETA-CAROTENE(COLOR).

Check HEALTHY CHEF, BUTTER COOKING SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep