Is Healthy Chef Naked Chocolat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao, organic Carob Powder, Lucuma Powder, Vanilla Bean, Cinnamon, French Artisan Sea Salt.
Check Healthy Chef Naked Chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Chef Naked Chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingSnacking


