Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Grilled Chicken Marinara 10 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Penne Pasta (Water, Whole Grain Wheat Flour (Ultragrain), Wheat Semolina, Egg White), Cooked Chicken Tenderloins (Chicken Tenderloins, Water, Olive Oil, Isolated Soy Protein Product (Isolated Soy Protein, Modified Food Starch, Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin), Dextrose, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Potassium And Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Spice, Paprika, Caramel Color, Flavoring), Broccoli, Water, Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Full Moisture Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Brown Sugar, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Canola Oil, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum

Check Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Grilled Chicken Marinara 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Grilled Chicken Marinara 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Healthy Choice Cafe Steamers Grilled Chicken Marinara 10 oz | Spoonful