Is HEALTHY CHOICE Fudge Bar, 10 FL OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Cream, Guar Gum. CONTAINS: MILK

Check HEALTHY CHOICE Fudge Bar, 10 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go