Is HEALTHY CHOICE, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Cream, Polydextrose, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Gelatin, Dextrose, Cellulose Gel, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural Flavor (Contains Molasses, Sugar) , Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.
Check HEALTHY CHOICE, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


