Is HEALTHY CHOICE, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Cream, Polydextrose, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Cellulose Gel, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Citric Acid, Mono- and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Triethyl Citrate, Malic Acid, Calcium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.
Check HEALTHY CHOICE, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


