Is Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup - 15 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth, Carrots, Lentils, Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Cooked Chickpeas, Onions, Tomato Paste, Corn Starch, Olive Oil, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Turmeric (Color)
Check Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup - 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup - 15 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


