Is HEALTHY CHOICE, LOW FAT ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCOA, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAM GUM), MOLASSES, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check HEALTHY CHOICE, LOW FAT ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE, LOW FAT ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


