Is HEALTHY CHOICE, LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MOCHA JAVA, MOCHA JAVA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, COFFEE, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check HEALTHY CHOICE, LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MOCHA JAVA, MOCHA JAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE, LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MOCHA JAVA, MOCHA JAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


