Is HEALTHY CHOICE Raspberry Smoothie Bar, 10 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Raspberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Cream, Guar Gum. CONTAINS: MILK
Check HEALTHY CHOICE Raspberry Smoothie Bar, 10 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY CHOICE Raspberry Smoothie Bar, 10 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


