Is Healthy Crunch Chocolate Banana Seed Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, MCT Oil (Coconut), Maple Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Natural Banana Flavour, Salt, Rosemary Extract.
Check Healthy Crunch Chocolate Banana Seed Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Crunch Chocolate Banana Seed Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


