Is Healthy Crunch Dark Chocolate Superfoods Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Dark Chocolate (cacao Paste, Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Cacao Powder), Blueberry.
Check Healthy Crunch Dark Chocolate Superfoods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Crunch Dark Chocolate Superfoods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


