Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Healthy Crunch Vegna Chocolate Chips Semi-Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (cocoa Butter, Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder, Vanilla)

Check Healthy Crunch Vegna Chocolate Chips Semi-Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Healthy Crunch Vegna Chocolate Chips Semi-Sweet | Spoonful