Is Healthy Delights Grass-Fed Collagen Shots Luscious Acai Berry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, GRASS-FED HYDROLYZED BOVINE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Healthy Delights Grass-Fed Collagen Shots Luscious Acai Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Delights Grass-Fed Collagen Shots Luscious Acai Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


