Is Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid, Sea Salt
Check Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


