Is INFUSED WITH YERBA MATE & BLACK TEA, SPARKLING ORANGE-TANEZUKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL CITRIC ACID NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK TEA, L-CITRULLINE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B-3), CALCIUM D PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B-5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), YERBA MATE LEAF EXTRACT, METHYLCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Check INFUSED WITH YERBA MATE & BLACK TEA, SPARKLING ORANGE-TANEZUKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFUSED WITH YERBA MATE & BLACK TEA, SPARKLING ORANGE-TANEZUKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

