Is Healthy Digestives Gluten Cutter Gluten Digestive Formula Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Rice Flour, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Healthy Digestives Gluten Cutter Gluten Digestive Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go