Is Healthy Digestives Gluten Cutter Gluten Digestive Formula Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Rice Flour, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Healthy Digestives Gluten Cutter Gluten Digestive Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Digestives Gluten Cutter Gluten Digestive Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


