Is HEALTHY GRANOLA CLUSTERS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
- almonds
- walnuts
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAISINS, PEPITAS, CRANBERRIES, RICE CRISP, WALNUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, FLAX SEEDS, BARLEY MALT, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check HEALTHY GRANOLA CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY GRANOLA CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece


