Is HEALTHY HARVEST CRISP SLICED APPLES, NATURAL ALMONDS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, & SWEET CARROTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carrots, apples (apples and calcium ascorbate (vitamin c calcium salt)), almonds, colby-jack cheese (colby cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto (vegetable color)), monterey jack cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes))

Check HEALTHY HARVEST CRISP SLICED APPLES, NATURAL ALMONDS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, & SWEET CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoSalad