Is Healthy Harvest Linguine, Whole Wheat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check Healthy Harvest Linguine, Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Harvest Linguine, Whole Wheat is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Lactose Free? Healthy Harvest Linguine, Whole Wheat | Spoonful