Is Healthy Hide Good 'n' Fun Chews, Triple Flavor, Chicken Jerky, 6 Inch Bones, 3 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rawhide, Pork Hide, Chicken, Water, Glycerin, Salt
Check Healthy Hide Good 'n' Fun Chews, Triple Flavor, Chicken Jerky, 6 Inch Bones, 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Hide Good 'n' Fun Chews, Triple Flavor, Chicken Jerky, 6 Inch Bones, 3 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Healthy Hide Good 'n' Fun Chews, Triple Flavor, Chicken Jerky, 6 Inch Bones, 3 Pack is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


