Is Healthy Hippo Hippo Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-GMO isomalto-oligosac- charides (vegetable source), soluble vegetable fiber, pectin, citric acid, coconut oil, natural flavors, color added (fruit and vegetable extracts, turmeric, annatto, spirulina extract), sodium citrate, monk fruit juice concentrate, carnauba wax.
Check Healthy Hippo Hippo Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Hippo Hippo Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


