Is HEALTHY IDEAS, PURE ORANGE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE.
Check HEALTHY IDEAS, PURE ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALTHY IDEAS, PURE ORANGE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


