Is Healthy n fresh Crushed Garlic 185g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Garlic Cloves (97%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (270), Preservative (202).

Check Healthy n fresh Crushed Garlic 185g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping