Is Healthy Origins 100% Virgin Liquid Coconut Oil -- 20 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed Virgin Coconut Oil, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)

Check Healthy Origins 100% Virgin Liquid Coconut Oil -- 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Origins 100% Virgin Liquid Coconut Oil -- 20 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep