Is Healthy Origins CoQ10 Gels -- 300 mg - 60 Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Olive Oil (Fruit), Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water And Natural Bees Wax

Check Healthy Origins CoQ10 Gels -- 300 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Origins CoQ10 Gels -- 300 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Healthy Origins CoQ10 Gels -- 300 mg - 60 Softgels | Spoonful