Is Healthy Origins Digestive Enzymes Broad Spectrum Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable capsule (vegetable cellulose and water), rice bran extract, rice concentrate.
Check Healthy Origins Digestive Enzymes Broad Spectrum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Origins Digestive Enzymes Broad Spectrum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Origins Digestive Enzymes Broad Spectrum is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


