Is Healthy Origins Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Vegetable Stearate, Rice Flour, Contains: Eggs
Check Healthy Origins Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Origins Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Origins Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


