Is Healthy Origins Natural Active Trans Resveratrol -- 300 mg - 150 Vcaps® Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule (Cellulose, Water), Rice Flour And Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Healthy Origins Natural Active Trans Resveratrol -- 300 mg - 150 Vcaps® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Origins Natural Active Trans Resveratrol -- 300 mg - 150 Vcaps® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Healthy Origins Natural Active Trans Resveratrol -- 300 mg - 150 Vcaps® is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


