Is Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parry Organic Spirulina (Arthrospira Platensis)
Check Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


