Is Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parry Organic Spirulina (Arthrospira Platensis)

Check Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Origins Organic Spirulina -- 500 mg - 180 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking